Realty One Group Legend
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Passaic County, NJ Real Estate
    2. Bergen County, NJ Real Estate
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Vendors
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • North Jersey Guides
    1. First-Time Home Buyers North Jersey
    2. North Jersey Relocation Guidance
    3. North Jersey Living Guide
    4. Probate Help
    5. North Jersey Short Sale Specialist
    6. Selling Probate or Short Sale in NJ
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Join ONE
  • Own a ONE
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. SPANISH
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
395,297 Sold Properties

395,297 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5 Woodland Rd, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

$580,000

$565,000

2.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

5 Woodland Rd, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
65 Delmar Pl, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$620,000

$599,000

3.5%

65 Delmar Pl, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
724 Walnut St, Linden City, NJ 07036

$590,000

$549,000

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

724 Walnut St, Linden City, NJ 07036

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1453 Morris Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$999,000

$999,999

0.1%
4,791 Sqft Lot

1453 Morris Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
150 Jefferson St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

$630,000

$549,000

14.8%
5,662 Sqft Lot

150 Jefferson St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8 Kipp Pl, Paterson City, NJ 07513

$730,000

$699,000

4.4%
4,791 Sqft Lot

8 Kipp Pl, Paterson City, NJ 07513

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
15 Littlewood Ct, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$625,000

$575,000

8.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

15 Littlewood Ct, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
56 Quartz Ln #56, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

56 Quartz Ln #56, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
17 Stafford Ln, White Twp., NJ 07823

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths

17 Stafford Ln, White Twp., NJ 07823

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
39 Halsted St, Newton Town, NJ 07860

$810,000

$759,900

6.6%
5,662 Sqft Lot

39 Halsted St, Newton Town, NJ 07860

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
101 Prospect St, Passaic City, NJ 07055

$615,000

$549,900

11.8%
3,049 Sqft Lot

101 Prospect St, Passaic City, NJ 07055

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
614-34 W 8Th St #15, Plainfield City, NJ 07060

$285,000

$285,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths

614-34 W 8Th St #15, Plainfield City, NJ 07060

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
74 Beech St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$693,000

$699,000

0.9%
2,613 Sqft Lot

74 Beech St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
408-410 S 19Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

$825,000

$825,000

3,049 Sqft Lot

408-410 S 19Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
19 Inwood St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

$750,000

$719,000

4.3%
4,791 Sqft Lot

19 Inwood St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
160 17Th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

$800,000

$739,000

8.3%
1,306 Sqft Lot

160 17Th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
15 Inwood St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

$818,000

$749,000

9.2%
4,791 Sqft Lot

15 Inwood St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8 Essex St, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

$820,000

$850,000

3.5%
2,613 Sqft Lot

8 Essex St, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
176 Prospect St, Garfield City, NJ 07026

$675,000

$685,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

176 Prospect St, Garfield City, NJ 07026

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
392 S 19Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

$880,000

$860,000

2.3%
2,613 Sqft Lot

392 S 19Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
67 Victory Ct, Victory Gardens Boro, NJ 07801

$305,000

$299,000

2.0%
1 Bed1.5 Baths1,742 Sqft Lot

67 Victory Ct, Victory Gardens Boro, NJ 07801

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
156 E Linden Ave, Dumont Boro, NJ 07628

$730,000

$739,999

1.4%
5 Beds4 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

156 E Linden Ave, Dumont Boro, NJ 07628

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
69-71 Webster Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$675,000

$625,000

8.0%
4,791 Sqft Lot

69-71 Webster Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
6310 Veterans Dr #6310, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
1 Bed1.5 Baths

6310 Veterans Dr #6310, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled (Banner (Landscape))

Realty One Group New Jersey

Johnny Rodriguez

License ID: 1222734

+1(973) 390-7319 jrodriguez@roglegend.com

600 Getty Ave, Clifton, NJ, 07011, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Passaic County, NJ Real Estate
      2. Bergen County, NJ Real Estate
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Vendors
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      North Jersey Guides
      1. First-Time Home Buyers North Jersey
      2. North Jersey Relocation Guidance
      3. North Jersey Living Guide
      4. Probate Help
      5. North Jersey Short Sale Specialist
      6. Selling Probate or Short Sale in NJ